Ostthüringen Tour 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Etappe -
Rundstreckenrennen |
|
|
Tagesergebnis U 13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum: |
17.5.2003 |
|
|
Ort: |
|
Gera-Debschwitz, Nähe Radrennbahn |
|
|
Ausrichter: |
SSV Gera 1990 e.V. und 1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V. |
|
|
Zeit: |
|
16.25 Uhr |
|
23:15 min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Verein |
Jg. |
Punkte |
|
1 |
156 |
Felix Hambsch |
RV 1893 Schleusingen |
'91 |
120 |
|
2 |
101 |
Stefan Bötticher |
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
'92 |
116 |
|
3 |
138 |
Anton Peterhänsel |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
'91 |
114 |
|
4 |
158 |
Felix Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
92 |
112 |
|
5 |
171 |
Saskia Seithel |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 wbl. |
110 |
|
6 |
92 |
Christoph Großegger |
Magdeburger SV |
92 |
108 |
|
7 |
168 |
Nicole Ackermann |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 wbl. |
106 |
|
8 |
151 |
Sebastian Kuhnhardt |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
104 |
|
9 |
153 |
Julia Weiper |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
90 wbl. |
102 |
|
10 |
149 |
Raphael Freienstein |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
100 |
|
11 |
137 |
Maria Hesse |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
91 wbl. |
98 |
|
12 |
140 |
Nils Lahmann |
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
91 |
96 |
|
13 |
170 |
Christoph Keller |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
94 |
|
14 |
169 |
Patrick Hinderberger |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
92 |
|
15 |
161 |
Kristina Ade |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
90 |
|
16 |
130 |
Fabian Thiel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
'92 |
88 |
|
17 |
126 |
Bianca Brückner |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
90 wbl. |
86 |
|
18 |
132 |
Daniel Zollstab |
SV Motor Hainichen |
'92 |
84 |
|
19 |
165 |
Sarah Sennewald |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
82 |
|
20 |
147 |
Eva Breit |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
90 wbl. |
81 |
|
21 |
142 |
Max Frank |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
80 |
|
22 |
123 |
Maximilian Schlegel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
91 |
79 |
|
23 |
122 |
Matthias Plarre |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
78 |
|
24 |
146 |
Oliver Barth |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
77 |
|
25 |
127 |
Matti Brückner |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
92 |
76 |
|
26 |
105 |
Stefan Morling |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
75 |
|
27 |
172 |
Johannes Weilacher |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
74 |
|
28 |
136 |
Paul Borzel |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
'91 |
73 |
|
29 |
159 |
Johannes Göbel |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
91 |
72 |
|
30 |
121 |
Sandra Knoch |
SSV Gera 1990 |
90 wbl. |
71 |
|
31 |
120 |
Lukas Hoffmann |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
70 |
|
32 |
150 |
Martin Haas |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
69 |
|
33 |
108 |
Dennis Beyer |
RV Elxleben |
'91 |
68 |
|
34 |
102 |
Erik Balzer |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
67 |
|
35 |
109 |
Maria Ehrich |
RV Elxleben |
91 wbl. |
66 |
|
36 |
125 |
Sabine Wenzel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
90 wbl. |
65 |
|
37 |
133 |
Johannes Harbs |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
64 |
|
38 |
139 |
Martin Klapper |
RSC Jena |
'91 |
63 |
|
39 |
173 |
Antonia Timmling |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
91 wbl. |
62 |
|
40 |
113 |
Karola Mittag |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
90 wbl. |
61 |
|
41 |
134 |
Yannik Horn |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
60 |
|
42 |
160 |
Dominik Sturm |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
92 |
59 |
|
43 |
104 |
Victoria Kovaljova |
RSC Cottbus |
91 wbl. |
58 |
|
44 |
106 |
Philip Schiwig |
RSC Cottbus |
'92 |
57 |
|
45 |
131 |
Willy Lautenschläger |
SV Motor Hainichen |
91 |
57 |
|
46 |
112 |
Kevin Köhler |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
55 |
|
47 |
166 |
Julia Töpleb |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
54 |
|
48 |
167 |
Nancy Witzmann |
SV Sömmerda |
91 wbl. |
53 |
|
49 |
155 |
Christopher Hambsch |
RV 1893 Schleusingen |
'92 |
52 |
|
50 |
116 |
Philipp Schelder |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
51 |
|
51 |
157 |
Fabian Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
91 |
50 |
|
52 |
145 |
Marc Wallenta |
RSV Neustadt/Orla |
91 |
49 |
|
53 |
163 |
Kristin Kunze |
SV Sömmerda |
91 wbl. |
48 |
|
54 |
135 |
Max Ludzay |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
47 |
|
55 |
119 |
Felix Enke |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
46 |
|
56 |
174 |
Toni Bretschneider |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
91 |
45 |
|
57 |
128 |
Olivia Fischer |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
90 wbl. |
44 |
|
58 |
152 |
François Schmitt |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
92 |
43 |
|
59 |
103 |
Janine Bubner |
RSC Cottbus |
91 wbl. |
42 |
|
60 |
175 |
Florian Pflug |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
92 |
41 |
|
61 |
129 |
Nicola Schmiedel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
'92 |
40 |
|
62 |
148 |
Julian Feth |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
39 |
|
63 |
111 |
Philipp Burchert |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
38 |
|
64 |
117 |
Paul Siering |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
37 |
|
65 |
154 |
Jeanine Rienow |
KJV Rügen "Die
Nordlichter" |
90 wbl. |
36 |
|
66 |
143 |
Daniel Harnisch |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
35 |
|
67 |
164 |
Tobias Mucha |
SV Sömmerda |
'92 |
34 |
|
68 |
107 |
Paul Schneider |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
33 |
|
69 |
141 |
Erik Bothe |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
32 |
|
70 |
176 |
Nico Schäfer |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
92 |
31 |
|
71 |
124 |
Julia Schlutter |
SSV Gera 1990 |
91 wbl. |
30 |
|
72 |
162 |
Maximilian Bruhns |
SV Sömmerda |
'92 |
29 |
|
73 |
118 |
Benjamin Bauert |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
28 |
|
DNF |
114 |
Florian Quenzel |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gelbes Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101 |
Stefan Bötticher |
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weißes Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
138 |
Anton Peterhänsel |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rotes Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
171 |
Saskia Seithel |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|