Ostthüringen Tour 2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
Gelbes Trikot - U
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum: |
16.-18.05.2003 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
|
Gera und Greiz |
|
|
|
|
Ausrichter: |
SSV Gera 1990 e.V. und 1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr |
Name |
Verein |
Jg |
Pkt1 |
Pkt2 |
Pkt3 |
Pkt4 |
W1 |
W2-1 |
W2-2 |
W2-3 |
W3 |
Gesamt |
|
1 |
101 |
Stefan Bötticher |
TSV 1891 Breitenworbis |
'92 |
120 |
96 |
116 |
116 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
2 |
458 |
|
2 |
149 |
Raphael Freienstein |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
106 |
120 |
100 |
112 |
6 |
|
2 |
|
|
446 |
|
3 |
138 |
Anton Peterhänsel |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
'91 |
104 |
86 |
114 |
120 |
|
|
6 |
6 |
6 |
442 |
|
4 |
158 |
Felix Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
92 |
110 |
94 |
112 |
114 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
434 |
|
5 |
151 |
Sebastian Kuhnhardt |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
114 |
104 |
104 |
110 |
|
|
|
|
|
432 |
|
6 |
156 |
Felix Hambsch |
RV 1893 Schleusingen |
'91 |
102 |
88 |
120 |
102 |
|
2 |
|
4 |
|
418 |
|
7 |
171 |
Saskia Seithel |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 wbl. |
73 |
98 |
110 |
104 |
|
|
|
|
|
385 |
|
8 |
136 |
Paul Borzel |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
'91 |
94 |
114 |
73 |
88 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
373 |
|
9 |
92 |
Christoph Großegger |
Magdeburger SV |
92 |
112 |
78 |
108 |
72 |
|
|
|
|
|
370 |
|
10 |
137 |
Maria Hesse |
SV Grün-Weiß 90 Hildburghausen |
91 wbl. |
96 |
65 |
98 |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
353 |
|
11 |
153 |
Julia Weiper |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
90 wbl. |
86 |
75 |
102 |
78 |
|
6 |
|
2 |
|
349 |
|
12 |
170 |
Christoph Keller |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
98 |
55 |
94 |
86 |
|
|
|
|
|
333 |
|
13 |
161 |
Kristina Ade |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
78 |
92 |
90 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
330 |
|
14 |
150 |
Martin Haas |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
100 |
52 |
69 |
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
15 |
130 |
Fabian Thiel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
'92 |
84 |
57 |
88 |
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
329 |
|
16 |
165 |
Sarah Sennewald |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
59 |
110 |
82 |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
328 |
|
17 |
105 |
Stefan Morling |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
108 |
44 |
75 |
98 |
|
|
|
|
|
325 |
|
18 |
159 |
Johannes Göbel |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
91 |
116 |
69 |
72 |
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
323 |
|
19 |
121 |
Sandra Knoch |
SSV Gera 1990 |
90 wbl. |
92 |
62 |
71 |
96 |
|
|
|
|
|
321 |
|
20 |
120 |
Lukas Hoffmann |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
65 |
112 |
70 |
73 |
|
|
|
|
|
320 |
|
21 |
132 |
Daniel Zollstab |
SV Motor Hainichen |
'92 |
81 |
81 |
84 |
69 |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
22 |
146 |
Oliver Barth |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
57 |
100 |
77 |
81 |
|
|
|
|
|
315 |
|
23 |
123 |
Maximilian Schlegel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
91 |
74 |
63 |
79 |
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
306 |
|
24 |
147 |
Eva Breit |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
90 wbl. |
90 |
28 |
81 |
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
305 |
|
25 |
108 |
Dennis Beyer |
RV Elxleben |
'91 |
80 |
79 |
68 |
75 |
|
|
|
|
|
302 |
|
26 |
169 |
Patrick Hinderberger |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
56 |
76 |
92 |
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
298 |
|
27 |
116 |
Philipp Schelder |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
63 |
80 |
51 |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
286 |
|
28 |
109 |
Maria Ehrich |
RV Elxleben |
91 wbl. |
46 |
108 |
66 |
63 |
|
|
|
|
|
283 |
|
29 |
102 |
Erik Balzer |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
88 |
46 |
67 |
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
281 |
|
30 |
122 |
Matthias Plarre |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
67 |
53 |
78 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
280 |
|
31 |
139 |
Martin Klapper |
RSC Jena |
'91 |
82 |
58 |
63 |
76 |
|
|
|
|
|
279 |
|
32 |
126 |
Bianca Brückner |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
90 wbl. |
75 |
39 |
86 |
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
271 |
|
33 |
166 |
Julia Töpleb |
SV Sömmerda |
90 wbl. |
77 |
73 |
54 |
64 |
|
|
|
|
|
268 |
|
34 |
113 |
Karola Mittag |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
90 wbl. |
79 |
48 |
61 |
79 |
|
|
|
|
|
267 |
|
35 |
133 |
Johannes Harbs |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
69 |
66 |
64 |
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
264 |
|
36 |
112 |
Kevin Köhler |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
43 |
106 |
55 |
59 |
|
|
|
|
|
263 |
|
37 |
134 |
Yannik Horn |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
70 |
41 |
60 |
84 |
|
|
|
|
|
255 |
|
38 |
140 |
Nils Lahmann |
RC Blau-Gelb Langenhagen |
91 |
47 |
45 |
96 |
61 |
|
|
|
|
|
249 |
|
39 |
168 |
Nicole Ackermann |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 wbl. |
41 |
47 |
106 |
53 |
|
|
|
|
|
247 |
|
40 |
127 |
Matti Brückner |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
92 |
68 |
33 |
76 |
67 |
|
|
|
|
|
244 |
|
41 |
172 |
Johannes Weilacher |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
91 |
55 |
49 |
74 |
55 |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
|
42 |
119 |
Felix Enke |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
45 |
102 |
46 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
233 |
|
43 |
142 |
Max Frank |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
40 |
61 |
80 |
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
232 |
|
44 |
111 |
Philipp Burchert |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
76 |
59 |
38 |
58 |
|
|
|
|
|
231 |
|
45 |
176 |
Nico Schäfer |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
92 |
66 |
73 |
31 |
60 |
|
|
|
|
|
230 |
|
46 |
173 |
Antonia Timmling |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
91 wbl. |
64 |
35 |
62 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
|
47 |
128 |
Olivia Fischer |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
90 wbl. |
62 |
77 |
44 |
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
229 |
|
48 |
174 |
Toni Bretschneider |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
91 |
60 |
70 |
45 |
52 |
|
|
|
|
|
227 |
|
49 |
117 |
Paul Siering |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
28 |
116 |
37 |
43 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
226 |
|
50 |
160 |
Dominik Sturm |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
92 |
36 |
82 |
59 |
48 |
|
|
|
|
|
225 |
|
51 |
131 |
Willy Lautenschläger |
SV Motor Hainichen |
91 |
72 |
36 |
57 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
222 |
|
52 |
106 |
Philip Schiwig |
RSC Cottbus |
'92 |
50 |
74 |
57 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
220 |
|
53 |
163 |
Kristin Kunze |
SV Sömmerda |
91 wbl. |
53 |
60 |
48 |
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
215 |
|
54 |
129 |
Nicola Schmiedel |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
'92 |
71 |
40 |
40 |
57 |
|
|
|
|
|
208 |
|
55 |
157 |
Fabian Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
91 |
32 |
90 |
50 |
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
203 |
|
56 |
125 |
Sabine Wenzel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
90 wbl. |
31 |
69 |
65 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
202 |
|
57 |
152 |
François Schmitt |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
92 |
44 |
68 |
43 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
58 |
175 |
Florian Pflug |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
92 |
52 |
57 |
41 |
45 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
59 |
107 |
Paul Schneider |
RSC Cottbus |
'91 |
49 |
64 |
33 |
49 |
|
|
|
|
|
195 |
|
60 |
145 |
Marc Wallenta |
RSV Neustadt/Orla |
91 |
61 |
34 |
49 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
61 |
135 |
Max Ludzay |
RV Germania Hamburg 1923 |
91 |
58 |
27 |
47 |
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
62 |
141 |
Erik Bothe |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
54 |
73 |
32 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
63 |
167 |
Nancy Witzmann |
SV Sömmerda |
91 wbl. |
51 |
42 |
53 |
47 |
|
|
|
|
|
193 |
|
64 |
155 |
Christopher Hambsch |
RV 1893 Schleusingen |
'92 |
42 |
84 |
52 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
178 |
|
65 |
104 |
Victoria Kovaljova |
RSC Cottbus |
91 wbl. |
39 |
32 |
58 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
167 |
|
66 |
154 |
Jeanine Rienow |
KJV Rügen "Die
Nordlichter" |
90 wbl. |
35 |
54 |
36 |
41 |
|
|
|
|
|
166 |
|
67 |
103 |
Janine Bubner |
RSC Cottbus |
91 wbl. |
38 |
38 |
42 |
42 |
|
|
|
|
|
160 |
|
68 |
143 |
Daniel Harnisch |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
92 |
48 |
43 |
35 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
159 |
|
69 |
164 |
Tobias Mucha |
SV Sömmerda |
'92 |
34 |
50 |
34 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
70 |
148 |
Julian Feth |
Pfälzischer Radfahrerbund |
91 |
29 |
29 |
39 |
35 |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
|
71 |
124 |
Julia Schlutter |
SSV Gera 1990 |
91 wbl. |
33 |
30 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
|
72 |
162 |
Maximilian Bruhns |
SV Sömmerda |
'92 |
27 |
37 |
29 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
|
73 |
118 |
Benjamin Bauert |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 |
30 |
51 |
28 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
109 |
|
74 |
114 |
Florian Quenzel |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
91 |
37 |
31 |
0 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
100 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|