Ostthüringen Tour 2003 |
|
|
|
|
3. Etappe - Rundstreckenrennen |
|
|
Tagesergebnis U
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Datum: |
17.5.2003 |
|
|
Ort: |
|
Gera-Debschwitz, Nähe Radrennbahn |
|
|
Ausrichter: |
SSV Gera 1990 e.V. und 1. RSV 1886 Greiz e.V. |
|
|
Zeit: |
|
16.00 Uhr |
|
16:59 min |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Start-Nr. |
Name |
Verein |
Jg. |
Punkte |
|
1 |
31 |
Pascal Ackermann |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
|
120 |
|
2 |
36 |
Maximilian Stier |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
93 |
116 |
|
3 |
27 |
Lisa Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
93 wbl. |
114 |
|
4 |
32 |
Björn Diener |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
|
112 |
|
5 |
16 |
Monique Klatt |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
92 wbl. |
110 |
|
6 |
4 |
Romy Schneider |
RSC Cottbus |
92 wbl. |
108 |
|
7 |
3 |
Christian Popp |
RSC Cottbus |
'93 |
106 |
|
8 |
2 |
Daniela Morling |
RSC Cottbus |
92 wbl. |
104 |
|
9 |
11 |
Isabell Nödlich |
SSV Gera 1990 |
92 wbl. |
102 |
|
10 |
12 |
Patrick Renner |
SSV Gera 1990 |
93 |
100 |
|
11 |
18 |
Elisabeth Pätzold |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
92 wbl. |
98 |
|
12 |
7 |
Christin Lenters |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
92 wbl. |
96 |
|
13 |
14 |
Florian Serfling |
SSV Gera 1990 |
94 |
94 |
|
14 |
10 |
Erek Meshur |
SSV Gera 1990 |
93 |
92 |
|
15 |
20 |
Laura Maria Zeitz |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
94 wbl. |
90 |
|
16 |
21 |
Fabian Schurig |
RSC Jena |
'94 |
88 |
|
17 |
29 |
Thomas Kolbe |
SV Sömmerda |
'93 |
86 |
|
18 |
6 |
Christoph Szyroki |
RV Elxleben |
'93 |
84 |
|
19 |
15 |
Robert Uebel |
SSV Gera 1990 |
94 |
82 |
|
20 |
17 |
Tony Otto |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
94 |
81 |
|
21 |
1 |
Sebastian Brüning |
RSC Cottbus |
'93 |
80 |
|
22 |
13 |
Nick Rühr |
SSV Gera 1990 |
93 |
79 |
|
23 |
33 |
Oliver Conradi |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
'93 |
78 |
|
24 |
26 |
Steffi Görs |
KJV Rügen "Die
Nordlichter" |
92 wbl. |
77 |
|
25 |
22 |
Richard Heusinger |
RSV Jena |
'94 |
76 |
|
26 |
19 |
Samantha Thate |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
94 wbl. |
75 |
|
27 |
24 |
Annemarie Kreibich |
RSV Jena |
93 wbl. |
74 |
|
28 |
8 |
Linn Pulsack |
RSC Turbine Erfurt |
92 wbl. |
73 |
|
29 |
25 |
Steven Machold |
RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen |
'93 |
72 |
|
30 |
34 |
Padrick Keppler |
RSV Pfeil Wingerode |
'93 |
71 |
|
31 |
30 |
Pascal Sennewald |
SV Sömmerda |
'95 |
70 |
|
32 |
35 |
Moritz Pflug |
ESV Lok Zwickau |
94 |
69 |
|
33 |
5 |
Erik Schubert |
RV Elxleben |
96 |
68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gelbes
Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Pascal Ackermann |
Radsportbezirk Südpfalz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weißes
Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Lisa Fischer |
RV 89 Schweinfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rotes
Trikot |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Monique Klatt |
1. RSV 1886 Greiz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|